Les secrétaires départementaux

AIX MARSEILLE

04 – DIDELET Jean Philippe, PACG
CLG J.M.G. ITARD (DOCTEUR) – 8 rue Flourens Aillaud, 04700 ORAISON
Tél. : 04 92 78 61 69 – jpdidelet@gmail.com

05 – BERTOCCHI Hervé, PACG
CLG LES GARCINS – Allée Albert Bourges – 05100 BRIANCON
Tél. : 04 92 21 29 26 – Herve.Bertocchi@ac-aix-marseille.fr

13 – VERAN Jean-François, PACG
CLG DARIUS MILHAUD – 36 Bd Louis Armand – 13012 MARSEILLE
Tél. : 04 91 49 00 93 – jeanfrancois.veran@gmail.com

84 – FIANDINO Frédérique PACG
LYC STEPHANE HESSEL – 110 avenue Marcel Pagnol – 84110 VAISON LA ROMAINE
Tél. : 04 90 36 02 03 – frederique.fiandino@ac-aix-marseille.fr

AMIENS

02 – HAMARD Grégoire, PACG
CLG GABRIEL HANOTAUX – 78 rue Henriette Cabot – 02100 ST QUENTIN
Tél. : 03 23 65 52 65 – gregoire.hamard@ac-amiens.fr

60 – VINCENT Florence, PACG
CLG EMILE LAMBERT – rue Charles Notaire – 60870 VILLERS ST PAUL
Tél. : 03 44 66 40 80 – florence.vincent@ac-amiens.fr

80 – PROST Nathalie, PACG
CLG de FLIXECOURT – 33 rue de la Résistance – 80420 FLIXECOURT
Tél. : 03 22 51 60 85 – nathalie.prost@ac-amiens.fr

BESANÇON

25 – CAPRISTO Rosine, PACG
CLG LUCIE AUBRAC – 2 rue Jules Grévy – BP 79 – 25301 DOUBS
Tél. : 03 81 39 94 40 – rosine.capristo@ac-besancon.fr

39 – SEGARD Bruno PACG
CLG XAVIER BICHAT – 1 rue du Collège – 39240 ARINTHOD
Tél. : 03 84 48 00 41 – bruno.segard@ac-besancon.fr

70 – GAUTHIER Catherine PRLY
LYC AUGUSTIN COURNOT – BP 110 – 70104 GRAY
Tél. : 03 84 65 07 01  – Catherine.Gauthier@ac-besancon.fr

90 – BOULAT Christophe ADCG
CLG JULES FERRY – rue de Verdun – 90100 DELLE
Tél. : 03 84 58 75 80 – christophe.boulat@ac-besancon.fr

BORDEAUX

24 – COUZIER Nicolas, PACG
CLG MICHEL DE MONTAIGNE – 49 ru Lacombe – 24000 PERIGUEUX
Tél. : 05 53 06 47 00 – nicolas.couzier@ac-bordeaux.fr 

33 – BONNET Nicolas, PACG
CLG EMMANUEL DUPATY – BP 121 – 28 rue du Mal Tassigny – 33290 BLANQUEFORT
Tél. : 05 55 69 55 22 – nicolas.bonnet@ac-bordeaux.fr

40 – GALHARRET Stéphanie, PACG
CLG DE LABRIT – 540 route de Mont de Marsan – 40420 LABRIT
Tél. : 05 58 05 68 50 – stephanie.galharret@ac-bordeaux.fr

47 – FLECHE Arnaud, PACG
CLG THEOPHILE DE VIAU – 330 rue Victor Duruy – 47520 LE PASSAGE
Tél. : 05 53 77 74 80 – arnaud.fleche@ac-bordeaux.fr

64 – SAYERCE-PON Eric, PACG
CLG CLERMONT – 3 rue du Mohédan – 64000 PAU
Tél. : 05 59 76 50 60 – eric.sayerce-pon@ac-bordeaux.fr

CAEN

14 – MANTECA Fabienne, PACG
CLG CHARLES LETOT – 5 rue de Verdun – 14400 BAYEUX
Tél. : 02 31 51 28 80 – fabienne.manteca@ac-normandie.fr

50 – MAULNY LECHONNAUX Nathalie, PACG
CLG PIERRE AGUITON – 2 Rue de Fonteny – 50370 BRECEY
Tél. : 02 33 89 65 80 – Nathalie.Maulny-Lechonnaux@ac-normandie.fr

61 – ARTUS Isabelle, PACG
CLG ROGER-MARTIN DU GARD – Avenue de Stuhlingen – 61130 BELLEME
Tél. : 02 33 73 04 38 – isabelleartus@hotmail.com

CLERMONT-FERRAND

03 – POPIELAS Eric, PRLY
LYC GENEVIEVE VINCENT – 15 Bd du Gal Ch. de Gaulle – 03600 COMMENTRY
Tél. : 04 70 08 24 34 – ericpopielas@gmail.com

15 – PIOCH Jean-Roch, PRLY
LYC JEAN MERMOZ – 10 rue du Dr Chibret – 15005 AURILLAC
Tél. : 04 71 45 49 49 – jean-roch.pioch@ac-clermont.fr

43 – ETEOCLE Valérie, PACG
CLG JULES ROMAIN – 43260 ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
Tél. : 04 71 08 70 36 – veteocle@ac-clermont.fr

63 – SLUSARCZYK Bernard, PACG
CLG CAMUS – rue du sous-marin Casabianca – 63100 CLERMONT FD
Tél. : 04 73 24 36 73 – bernard.slusarczyk@ac-clermont.fr

CORSE

20 – LOMBARDO Valérie, PACG
CLG LES PADULES – BP 538 – Rue Colonna d’Istria – 20186 AJACCIO Cedex
Tél. : 04 95 10 40 40 – valerie.lombardo@ac-corse.fr

20 – TABANELLI Pascal, PACG
CLG MONTESORO – Chemin d’Aghani, 20600 BASTIA
Tél. : 04 95 58 50 04 – pascal.tabanelli@ac-corse.fr

CRETEIL

77 – LEROUX Freddy, PRLY
LYC CHARLOTTE DELBO – 2 avenue R. Badinter – 77230 DAMMARTIN EN GOELE
Tél. : 01 64 76 06 80 – freddy.leroux@ac-creteil.fr

93 – M’HAMDI Radouane, PRLY
LYC ANDRE BOULLOCHE – 18 Boulevard Gutenberg – 93190 LIVRY GARGAN
Tél. : 01 56 46 90 00 – radouane.mhamdi@ac-creteil.fr 

94 – ARABI Smaël, ADCG
CLG GUY MOCQUET – 1 rue Marwin – 94800 VILLEJUIF
Tél. : 01 46 78 88 28 – smael.arabi@gmail.com

DIJON

21 – GEANTOT Patrick, PACG
CLG CLOS DE POUILLY – 19 rue H. Farman – 21060 DIJON
Tél.  : 03 80 74 44 74 – patrick.geantot@ac-dijon.fr

58 – MONTFORT Catherine, PACG
CLG LES AMOGNES – 4 rue des Ecoles – 58270 SAINT BENIN D’AZY
Tél. : 03 86 58 40 23 – catherinemontfort8@gmail.com

71 – BONNEFOY Gilles, PACG
CLG LOUIS PASTEUR – rue des Hortensias – 71321 SAINT REMY
Tél. : 03 85 42 77 30 – gillesbonnefoy@hotmail.fr

89 – MULLER Patricia, PACG
CLG PIERRE ET JEAN LEROUGE – rue des Picards – 89800 CHABLIS
Tél. : 03 86 18 92 00 – patricia.muller@ac-dijon.fr

GRENOBLE

07 – CALLO Marie-Hélène, PACG
CLG DE L’EYRIEUX – 390 rue de l’ancienne gare – 07190 ST SAUVEUR MONTAGUT
Tél. : 04 75 65 40 54 – marie-helene.callo@ac-grenoble.fr

26 – OLMOS Agnès, PACG
CLG EUROPA – 6 chemin des peupliers – 26200 MONTELIMAR
Tél. : 04 75 01 66 45 – agnes.olmos@ac-grenoble.fr

38 – MILLE Emmanuelle, PACG
CLG MARTIN LUTHER KING – 77 Boulevard du collège – BP 5 – 38230 CHARVIEU
Tél. : 04 78 32 25 03 – emmanuelle.mille@ac-grenoble.fr

73 – BASSANI Jean-Claude, PRLP
LP G. FERIE – 62 avenue de Vigny – 73140 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE
Tél. : 04 79 56 50 42 – jean-claude.bassani@ac-grenoble.fr

74 – PIGAULT Gwenaëlle, PACG
CLG JEAN MONNET, 99 route de Laudon, 74410 SAINT-JORIOZ
Tél. : 04 50 68 53 33 – gwenaelle.pigault@ac-grenoble.fr

LILLE

59 – CAILLE Richard, PACG
CLG JEAN MACE – BP 7 – 157 RUE V. Hugo prolongée – 59800 BRUAY SUR L’ESCAUT
Tél. : 03 27 47 64 70 – richard.caille@ac-lille.fr

62 – DE MARTINIS Béatrice, PACG
CLG JEHAN BODEL – 3 rue Aristide Briand – 62000 ARRAS
Tél. : 03 21 71 46 46 – beatrice.de-martinis@ac-lille.fr

LIMOGES

19 – PLAS Edwige, ADCG
CLG JEAN LURCAT – 1 rue René Audierne – 19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
Tél. : 05 55 18 07 80 – snpdencorreze@gmail.com

23 – Geneviève LUX, PACG
CLG FRANCOISE DOLTO – 36 rue de la Marche – 23270 CHATELUS MALVALEIX
Tél. : 05 55 80 70 14 – genevieve.lux@wanadoo.fr

87 – LEJEUNE Frédéric, PACG
CLG FABRE D’EGLANTINE – 11 rue du 89 mai 1945 – BP 1945 – 87160 ST SULPICE LES FEUILLES
Tél. : 05 55 76 75 83 – frederic-jerome.lejeune@ac-limoges.fr

LYON

01 – JOUHANIN Sylvie, PACG
CLG DE LA DOMBES – 329 allée des sports – 01390 ST ANDRE DE CORCY
Tél. : 04 72 26 88 00 – sd-ain@snpden.net

42 – MARCEAU François, ADLY
LYC ALBERT CAMUS – 32 bis rue de la Loire – 42700 FIRMINY
Tél.  : 04 77 40 17 17 – francois.marceau@snpden.net

69 – BROCHET Catherine, PACG
CLG MAURICE UTRILLO – rue du Forest – 69665 LIMAS
Tél. : 04 74 68 07 81 – snpden.rhone@gmail.com

MONTPELLIER

11 – DRU Arnaud, PACG
CLG Les Fontanilles – avenue de l’Europe – 11408 CASTELNAUDARY
Tel : 0468231916 – arnaud.dru@ac-montpellier.fr

A30 – PAREY Sébastien, PACG
CLG DE COUTACH – Chemin d’Arlus – 30260 QUISSAC
Tél. : 04 66 77 31 27 – sebastien.parey@ac-montpellier.fr

34 – CLAVERIE Hervé, PACG
CLG J. PERRIN – Bd Maréchal Leclerc – 34565 BEZIERS
Tél. : 04 67 76 06 21 – herve.claverie@snpden.net

48 – ROSE Sandrine, ADCG
CLG LES 3 VALLEES – 4 avenue J. Monestier – 48400 400 FLORAC TROIS RIVIERES
Tél. : 04 66 45 00 83 –  sandrine.rose@ac-montpellier.fr

66 – DAYET Jean, PACG
CLG IRENE JOLIOT CURIE – 9 rue du Dr Cartade – 66310 ESTAGEL
Tél. : 04 68 29 01 40 – Jean.dayet@ac-montpellier.fr

NANCY – METZ

54 – HAAR Alain, PACG
CLG LA CRAFFE – 2 rue de la Craffe – 54000 NANCY
Tél. : 03 83 55 38 29 – alain.haar@ac-nancy-metz.fr

55 – ANDERBOURG Guillaume, PRLP
LP LIGIER RICHIER – BP 545 – 55013 BAR LE DUC
Tél. : 03 29 79 09 14 – ganderbourg@gmail.com

57 PALLEZ Pascal, PACG
CLG PAUL VALERY – 5 rue Paul Valery – 57073 METZ
Tél. : 03 87 17 95 90 – pascal.pallez@ac-nancy-metz.fr

88 ODILLE Olivier, PRLY
LYC Claude Gellée – 44 rue Abel Ferry – 88021 EPINAL
Tél. : 03 29 82 49 89 – olivier.odille@ac-nancy-metz.fr

NANTES

44 – CHAMPAGNE Laurent, PACG
CLG LA REINETIERE – Boulevard Pasteur – 44980 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Tél. : 02 40 25 71 27 – laurent.champagne@ac-nantes.fr

49 – DUBOURG Fabienne, PRLY
LYC BLAISE PASCAL – 2 rue du lycée – 49500 SEGRE EN ANJOU BLEU
Tél. :  02 41 92 18 11 – fabienne.dubourg@ac-nantes.fr

53 – DERENNE Valérie, PACG
CLG MADAME DE SEVIGNE – 24 rue du Cardinal Suhard – BP 30126 – 53103 MAYENNE Cedex
Tél. : 02 43 04 11 14 – valerie.derenne@ac-nantes.fr

72 – MAIGNAN Tony, PACG
CLG JACQUES PREVERT – rue de Visbek – 72510 PONTVALLAIN
Tél. : 02 43 46 30 70 – tony.maignan@ac-nantes.fr

85 BARBE Laurence, PACG
CLG DE L’ANGLEE – rue Flandres-Dunkerque – 85210 SAINTE HERMINE
Tél. : 02 51 27 36 75 – laurence.barbe@ac-nantes.fr

NICE

06 – EYRARD Stéphane, PACG
CLG DE L’EGANAUDE – 3140 route des Dolines – 06410 BIOT
Tél. : 04 97 23 42 20 – stephane.eyrard@ac-nice.fr

83 – GILLOUX Grégory, PACG
CLG NICOLAS-CLAUDE FABRI DE PEIRESC – 31 Bd de Strasbourg – 83000 TOULON
Tél. : 04 94 91 28 48 – snpden83@gmail.com

ORLEANS – TOURS

18 – MARQUET Bénédicte, PACG
CLG JULES VERNE – Allée des collèges – 18000 BOURGES
Tél. : 02 48 27 14 60 – benedicte.marquet@ac-orleans-tours.fr

28 – MARIN Emeline, PACG
CLG LA PAJOTTERIE – 1 rue du chemin de fer – 28170 CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS
Tél. : 02 37 51 61 22 – emeline.marin@ac-orleans-tours.fr

36 – BIBARD Myriam, PACG
CLG GEORGE SAND – 9 rue du 14 juillet – 36400 LA CHATRE
Tél. : 02 54 06 24 00 – myriam.bibard@ac-orleans-tours.fr

37 – MARINIER Nathalie, PACG
CLG ANATOLE FRANCE – 1 rue des amandiers – 37000 TOURS
Tél. : 02 47 66 61 17 –  nathalie.marinier@ac-orleans-tours.fr

41 – MARCHAND Pascale, PACG
CLG MARIE CURIE – rue des champs de la Croix – 41220 ST LAURENT NOUAN
Tél. : 02 54 87 66 00 – pascale.marchand@ac-orleans-tours.fr 

45 – BOLO-LUMBROSO Stéphane, PACG
CLG DENIS POISSON – BP 726 – 45307 PITHIVIERS
Tél. : 02 38 32 75 00 – Stephane.Bolo-Lumbroso@ac-orleans-tours.fr

POITIERS

16 – NIBAUDEAU Delphine, PRLY
LYC GUEZ DE BALZAC – Place Beaulieu – 16016 ANGOULEME
Tél. : 05 45 22 41 00 – delphine.nibaudeau@ac-poitiers.fr

17 – TOURNEUR Laurent, PACG
CLG BEAUREGARD – rue de l’Artillerie – 17028 LA ROCHELLE
Tél. : 05 46 27 18 68 – laurent.tourneur@ac-poitiers.fr

79 – LAURENT Nicolas, PRLY
CITE SCOLAIRE JEAN MOULIN – 1 rue A. Buisson – BP 171 – 79101 THOUARS
Tél. : 05 49 67 31 00 – nicolas.laurent@gmail.com

86 – ALIX Pierre, PACG
CLG CAMILLE GUERIN – avenue Pierre Mendès France – 86210 VOUNEUIL SUR VIENNE
Tél. : 05 49 85 12 72 – pierre.alix@ac-poitiers.fr

REIMS

08 – DECOBERT Philippe, PRLY
LYC J.-B. CLEMENT – 11 rue J. Jaurès – 08200 SEDAN
Tél. : 03 24 27 41 16 – pdecobert@ac-reims.fr

10 – AUBERT Valérie, PACG
CLG PAUL PORTIER – rue du 14 juillet – 10110 BAR SUR SEINE
Tél. : 03 25 29 80 13 – valaub10@gmail.com

51 – DE SCHUTTER Valérie, PACG
CLG LEGROS – 2 rue F. Legros – BP 75 – 51573 REIMS
Tél. : 03 26 08 03 77 – valerie.de-schutter@ac-reims.fr

52 – HENRIOT Claudy, PACG
CLG ANNE FRANK – Boulevard Salvatore Allende – 52100 SAIINT DIZIER
Tél. : 03 25 05 13 10 – snpden52.sd@gmail.com

RENNES

22 – DANDO Catherine, PRLY
LYC JOSEPH SAVINA – Place de la République – BP 68 – 22220 TREGUIER
Tél. : 02 96 92 32 63 – catherine.dando1@ac-rennes.fr

29 – COUSSI Michel, PRLY
LYC KERNEUZEC – 29391 QUIMPERLE
Tél. : 02 98 96 48 00 – michel.coussi@ac-rennes.fr

35 – BEAUFILS QUEUTEY Annie, PACG
CLG GUILLOUX – Boulevard Pasteur – 35160 MONTFORT S/ MEU
Tél. : 02 99 09 06 91 – annie.beaufils-queutey@ac-rennes.fr

56 – LEGER Isabelle, PRLP
LP B. DU GUESCLIN – 50 rue P. Allio – 56406 AURAY Cedex
Tél. : 02 97 24 06 53 – isabelle-christ.leger@ac-rennes.fr

ROUEN

27 – MONCOMBLE Adrien, PACG
CLG LOUIS ANQUETIN – rue Lavoisier – 27150 ETREPAGNY
Tél. : 02 32 55 81 24 – adrien.moncomble@ac-rouen.fr

76 – CARON Sylvain, ADCG
CLG GUSTAVE FLAUBERT – 118 rue G. Flaubert – 76480 DUCLAIR
Tél. : 02 35 37 50 24 – sylvain.caron@ac-rouen.fr

STRASBOURG

67 – LALLITI Youssef, ADCG
CLG PIERRE CLAUDE – 7 rue des Roses – 67262 SARRE-UNION
Tél. : 03 88 00 10 25 – youssef.lalliti@ac-strasbourg.fr

68 – ANASTASI Isabelle PACG
CLG GEORGE FORLEN – 14 rue du village neuf – BP 70007 – 68301 SAINT-LOUIS cedex
Tél. : 03 89 69 44 44 – isabelle.anastasi@ac-strasbourg.fr

NOUVELLE CALEDONIE

ARNAL BLANC Elisabeth, PACG
CLG DE KOUTIO – BP KO 161 – Avenue de la Vallée – 98830 DUMBEA
Tél. : 06 87 41 56 02 – elisarnal98@yahoo.fr

POLYNESIE FRANÇAISE

GUILLOTS Marie Christine PACG
CLG TINOMANA – EBB de TEVA I UTA – BP 15001 – 98726 MATAIEA
Tél. : 06 89 87 35 07 57 – fcmguillots@yahoo.fr

TOULOUSE

09 – BURILLE Franck, PACG
CLG DU GIRBET – Route de Toulouse – 09700 SAVERDUN
Tél. : 05 61 60 32 82 – franck.burille@ac-toulouse.fr

12 – BELAT Nicole, PACG
CLG JEAN D’ALEMBERT – 49 avenue du Gal de Gaulle – 12150 SEVERAC LE CHATEAU
Tél. : 05 65 70 28 00 – nicole.belat@ac-toulouse.fr

31 – PALPACUER Daniel, PRLY
LYC VINCENT AURIOL – 36 route de Sorèze – 31250 REVEL
Tél. : 05 34 66 69 40 – daniel.palpacuer@ac-toulouse.fr

32 – PIETRANICO Ernest, PACG
CLG Hubert Reeves – Parc Cazes – 32500 FLEURANCE
Tél. : 05 62 06 12 53 – ernest.pietranico1@ac-toulouse.fr

46 – CARLES Valérie, PACG
CLG JEAN-JACQUES FAURIE – 17 rue des platanes – 46800 MONTCUQ EN QUERCY BLANC
Tél. : 05 65 31 80 33 – valerie.carles@ac-toulouse.fr

65 – CLAVÉ Anne, PRLP
LP DE L’ARROUZA – 28 Boulevard R. Cazenave – 65107 LOURDES
Tél. : 05 62 42 73 90 – anne.clave@ac-toulouse.fr

81 – MELLIER Anne Marie, PRLP
LP des métiers Anne Veaute – 46 Bd Magenta – 81104 CASTRES
Tél. : 05 63 59 08 53 – ammellier81@gmail.com

82 – PELISSIER Alexandrine, PACG
CLG THEODORE DESPEYROUS – 10 Bd du Gal de Gaulle – 82500 BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
Tél. : 05 63 02 35 60 – alexandrine.pelissier@ac-toulouse.fr

VERSAILLES

78 – QUERARD Myriam (intérim), PACG
CLG les Saules – 36 Bd Paul Cézanne – 78280 GUYANCOURT
Tél. : 01 30 43 29 07 – myriam.querard@ac-versailles.fr

91 – COUPAUD Cyril, PACG
CLG Paul Eluard – rue Léo Lagrange – 91700 ST GENEVIEVE DES BOIS
Tél.: 01 60 15 34 88 – snpden91@snpden.net

92 – DEDIEU Sylvain, PACG
CLG L. BLERIOT – 162 Rue Jules Guesde – 92300 LEVALLOIS PERRET
Tél. : 01 46 17 05 25 – sylvain.dedieu@ac-versailles.fr

95 – TRANCHANT Emmanuel, ADLY
LYC GUSTAVE MONOD – 71 avenue de la Ceinture – 95880 ENGHIEN LES BAINS
Tél. : 01 39 89 32 81 – emmanuel.tranchant@ac-versailles.fr

Wallis et Futuna

Futuna : JACQUET Myriam, PACG
CLG de Futuna – BP 15 – 98620 SIGAVE
Tél. : 00681723209 – jacquetmyriam418@gmail.com

Wallis : ROBIN Jean-Pierre, PRLY
LYC lycée d’Etat – BP 226 – Mata-Utu – 98600 UVEA
Tél. : 00681720080 – jean-pierre.robin@ac-wf.wf

Suivez le SNPDEN sur les réseaux sociaux !